t f y v
_

Team

 

With a wide network, ARKHENSPACES is an Innovative, Agile, Flexible, Reactive, and Efficient studio.

 

Depending on the nature, location and size of the project, ARKHENSPACES is used to partnering with experimented architectural firm either in France or in any other country.

Since 2005, more than 80 architects, urbanists, engineers, landscape architects, infographists, artists, administratives, communicating, students from many countries and different cultures contribute (or have contributed) towards the promotion or the design of the studio projects.

Architects

Eric Cassar (Fr) architect / engineer

Leire Urionagüena (Es) architect
Alaa Sndyan (Sy) architect

Stéfania Rosafio (It) architect
Carmen Saralegui Barredo (Es) designer

Djuneït Lapo (Fr) architect
Iker German Mancisidor (Es) architect

Tinhinan Laoubi (Fr) architect de
Aitor Ugartemendia Jimenez (Es) architect

Yakoub Nasri (Ag) architect
Marisa Benedetti (It) architect

Thibault Chevilliet (Fr) engineer
Valentina Bonuglia (It) architect

Andrea Salaberri (Es) architect
Juan Jesus Alfaro Reta (Mx) architect

Julie Braive (Fr) architect
Pauline Leblanc (Fr) architect

Emilie Le Carvozin (Fr) architect
Selma Fezzoua (Ag) architect

Virginie Heckle (Fr) architect
Elsie Vlachos (Gr) architect

Toshiharu Kudo (Ja) architect
Alvaro Alzerreca (Co) architect

Yacine Touazi (Ag) architect / coordonator SPS
Paul-Arthur Heller (Fr) architect / engineer

Khanh Pham (Vm) architect
Juvenal Rubinos Flores (Pe) architect

Yi Qu (Cn) architect
Céline Lecoute (Fr) architect

Hai Le Nghiem (Vm) architect
Noureddine Sehil (Ag) architect

Natalia Lucar (Pe) architect
Maxime Grigaut (Fr) architect dplg

Javier Murillo (Sp) architect
Konstantinos Antoniou (Gr) architect

Marie-Agnès Despres (Fr) architect
Anahita Monllor (Fr) interior architect

Ouassim Chemrouk (Ag) architect / town planner
Lamia Nekaa (Ag) architect

Mourad Bencheik (Ag) architect / town planner
Andréa Sender (Br) architect / town planner

Shenglin Yang (Cn) architect
Tomas Borek (Cz) architect

Wei Xie (Cn) designer
Elena Varela (Sp) architect

Sami El Khattabi (Ma) architect
Guillaume Panthou (Fr) architect

Marine Lardé (Fr) architect
Mohamed Ali S’habou (Tn) architect

 

Students

Rim Boumessaoudi (Tn) student in architecture
Dorcas Mabanza-Kuma (Fr) student in architecture

Abla Mrini (Ma) student in architecture
Samar Abdellah (Ag) student in architecture

Marina d’Avdeew (Fr) student in urban planning
Adeline Chan Hok Ming (Hk) student in architecture

Laurène Vidal (Fr) student in architecture
Nariana Defelippo (It/Br) student in architecture

Osama Abou Samra (Sy) student in architecture
Marie Moleva (Fr/Ru) student in architecture

Julia Chambon (Fr) student in architecture
Jérémy Sartorelli (Fr) engineering student

Eva Bigueres (Fr) student in architecture
Maxime Drouin (Fr) student in landscape

Sibille Zully (Fr) student in architecture
Ghada Chakroun (Tn) student in architecture

Marwen Belkhiria (Tn) student in architecture
Christian Svetoslavov (Fr) student in architecture

Lucie Rieutord (Fr) student in architecture
Camilo Carrasco (Ci) student in city planning

Sana Oualha (Tn) student in architecture
Vanessa Faugoin (Fr) student in architecture

Ahmed Najjar (Tn) student in architecture
Constance Bartin (Fr) student in architecture

Yang Wu (Ch) student in architecture
Florian Harry (Fr) 3D graphics designer student

Laura Corcos (Fr) student in architecture
Mathilde Wilhelm (Fr) student in architecture

Alice Vallier (Fr) student in architecture
Julien Papaud (Fr) student in architecture

Aurélien Bonvalet (Fr) student in architecture
Margaux Bordet (Fr) student

Sophie Béjanin (Fr) student in architecture
Marc Shtanov (Ru) student in architecture

Luiza Sobral Canuto (Br) student in architecture
Charlotte Gambotti (Fr) student in architecture

Christophe Grange (Fr) student in architecture
Laurent Ravry (Fr) student in architecture

Francine Rizzon (Br) student in architecture
Veneta Vladimirova (Bg) student in architecture

Leopold Bouat (Fr) student in architecture
Emily de Oliveira (Fr) student in architecture

Fadia Ajili (Fr) student in architecture
Gong He (Ch) student in design

Youssef Ben Sliman (Tu) student in architecture
Namyong Kim (Kp) student in architecture

Léa Vincent (Fr) student in architecture

Others

Jade Guyard development

Marijana Skokodevelopment & communication
Flore Campestrini Legal, development & communication

Camille Ghanassia assistant
Véronique Chamu in charge of communication

Coline Naudi in charge of communication
Gardy Eugène in charge of communication

Nicolas Carras web designer / artist
Franck Cassar sound engineer

Julien Bertrand graphic artist
Josephine Jost in charge of communication

Louise Le Ny in charge of communication
Gauthier Mack-Mallick in charge of communication

Fanny Revault in charge of communication
Estel Dekermendjian in charge of communication

 

Share

Twitter Facebook Del.icio.us Digg LinkedIn StumbleUpon